Permanent Invitees

Shree Gangdasbhai M. Patel
Designation Invittee
Address Atul Brass Casting
Plot No.374, G.I.D.C.-I, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar - 4.
Phone Office 2561116 / 2560287
Phone Residence 2562424 / 2562425
Mobile 98252 16168

Shree Virjibhai P. Patel
Designation Invittee
Address Bharti Auto Produsts
Plot No.408/1, G.I.D.C.-I, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar - 4.
Phone Office 2560030 / 2561546
Phone Residence 2562233
Mobile 99252 42440

Shree Rameshbhai D. Bharadiya
Designation Invittee
Address Bharadiya Engineering Industries
09, Patel Colony , Jamnagar - 2.
Phone Office 2750586
Phone Residence 2678591
Mobile 98252 17837

Shree Ratilal L. Patel
Designation Committee Member
Address D.R.Machine Tools
First Slop, Gulabnagar, Jamnagar - 7.
Phone Office 2561674
Phone Residence 2570105
Mobile 98241 39111

Shree Jyotindrabhai R. Bathiya
Designation Committee Member
Address Reliable Plastic
Dodhiya Building, 58, Udyognagar Road, Jamnagar - 4.
Phone Office 2565636
Phone Residence  
Mobile 94279 77822

Shree Arvindbhai N. Virani
Designation Invittee
Address Jay Khodiyar Industries
Patel Estate, Gokulnagar Road, Near Jakat Naka Jamnagar - 4.
Phone Office 2560626
Phone Residence  
Mobile 93745 29697

Shree Ramnikbhai P. Akabari
Designation Invittee
Address Woodgrip Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Plot No. 16, G.I.D.C.-1, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar - 4.
Phone Office 2560666/2560222
Phone Residence 2556634
Mobile 98980 97153

Shree Dipeshbhai R. Gosrani
Designation Invittee
Address Vishal International
K-1/298/B, G.I.D.C.-I, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar – 4.
Phone Office 2561691
Phone Residence  
Mobile 94287 27266 / 98251 66970

Shree Bhagwanjibhai Patel
Designation Invittee
Address Murari Engineering Works
Plot No. 391/B, G.I.D.C.-I, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar – 4.
Phone Office  
Phone Residence  
Mobile 98248 36571 / 94274 44783

Shree Govindbhai P. Dhameliya
Designation Invittee
Address Mayank Metal Cast
Plot No. 481, G.I.D.C.-I, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar – 4.
Phone Office  
Phone Residence  
Mobile 95746 29198

Shree Hiteshbhai S. Kataria,
Designation Invittee
Address Kaizen Metals India
Plot No. 375, G.I.D.C.-I, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar – 4.
Phone Office 2560 518
Phone Residence  
Mobile 98242 84984/93750 84984

Shree Mavjibhai D. Nakum
Designation Invittee
Address Sujata Enterprise
Plot No. 49, G.I.D.C.-I, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar – 4.
Phone Office 2560 780
Phone Residence  
Mobile 98250 95516

Shree Kishorbhai K. Bhoot
Designation Invittee
Address Deepak Products
Plot No. 4219, G.I.D.C.-III, Dared Jamnagar – 4.
Phone Office 2731 031
Phone Residence  
Mobile 98243 35456

Shree PunitbhaiG. Vaid
Designation Invittee
Address Vaid Brass Industries
C-2/347-A, G.I.D.C.-I, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar – 4.
Phone Office 2560 170
Phone Residence  
Mobile 63526 24341

Shree Thakarshibhai Kateshiya
Designation Invittee
Address Saryu Industries
Plot No. 389/2, G.I.D.C.-I, Shankar Tekri, Udyognagar, Jamnagar – 4.
Phone Office 2561 144
Phone Residence  
Mobile 94264 33753

Shree Rameshbhai A. Viramgama
Designation Invittee
Address Gold Metal Extrusions
Plot No. 770/C, G.I.D.C.-II, Dared By Pass, Jamnagar – 4.
Phone Office 2560 170
Phone Residence  
Mobile 98796 10780